so 12. 9. 2009
Medvědi Beroun 1933 - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
st 16. 9. 2009
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - SK Trhači Kadaň
so 19. 9. 2009
HC Olomouc - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
st 23. 9. 2009
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
so 26. 9. 2009
HC Tábor - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
st 30. 9. 2009
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - Královští lvi Hradec Králové
so 3. 10. 2009
HC Chrudim - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
st 7. 10. 2009
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - DRACI PARS ŠUMPERK
so 10. 10. 2009, Hostan arena
Orli Znojmo - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
st 14. 10. 2009
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - HC Benátky nad Jizerou
so 17. 10. 2009
Piráti Chomutov - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
st 21. 10. 2009
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - AZ Heimstaden Havířov
so 24. 10. 2009
HC Dukla Jihlava - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
po 26. 10. 2009
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - HC Stadion Vrchlabí
st 28. 10. 2009
HC Rebel Havlíčkův Brod - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
so 31. 10. 2009
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - Medvědi Beroun 1933
st 4. 11. 2009
SK Trhači Kadaň - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
pá 6. 11. 2009
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - HC Olomouc
st 11. 11. 2009
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
so 14. 11. 2009
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - HC Tábor
st 18. 11. 2009
Královští lvi Hradec Králové - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
so 21. 11. 2009
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - HC Chrudim
po 23. 11. 2009
DRACI PARS ŠUMPERK - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
st 25. 11. 2009
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - Orli Znojmo
so 28. 11. 2009
HC Benátky nad Jizerou - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
st 2. 12. 2009
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - Piráti Chomutov
so 5. 12. 2009, AAA Auto Arena Havířov
AZ Heimstaden Havířov - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
st 9. 12. 2009
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - HC Dukla Jihlava
so 12. 12. 2009
HC Stadion Vrchlabí - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
po 14. 12. 2009
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - HC Rebel Havlíčkův Brod
st 16. 12. 2009
DRACI PARS ŠUMPERK - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
so 19. 12. 2009
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - HC Tábor
po 21. 12. 2009
SK Trhači Kadaň - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
po 28. 12. 2009
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - Orli Znojmo
st 30. 12. 2009
HC Stadion Vrchlabí - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
po 4. 1. 2010
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
st 6. 1. 2010
Královští lvi Hradec Králové - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
so 9. 1. 2010
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - Piráti Chomutov
st 13. 1. 2010
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - DRACI PARS ŠUMPERK
so 16. 1. 2010
HC Tábor - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
st 20. 1. 2010
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - SK Trhači Kadaň
so 23. 1. 2010, Hostan arena
Orli Znojmo - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
st 27. 1. 2010
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - HC Stadion Vrchlabí
so 30. 1. 2010
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
st 3. 2. 2010
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - Královští lvi Hradec Králové
so 6. 2. 2010
Piráti Chomutov - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
ne 21. 2. 2010
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - SK Trhači Kadaň
po 22. 2. 2010
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - SK Trhači Kadaň
čt 25. 2. 2010
SK Trhači Kadaň - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
pá 26. 2. 2010
SK Trhači Kadaň - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
po 8. 3. 2010
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - Královští lvi Hradec Králové
út 9. 3. 2010
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - Královští lvi Hradec Králové
pá 12. 3. 2010
Královští lvi Hradec Králové - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
so 13. 3. 2010
Královští lvi Hradec Králové - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
út 16. 3. 2010
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - Královští lvi Hradec Králové
čt 18. 3. 2010
Královští lvi Hradec Králové - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
út 23. 3. 2010
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - Piráti Chomutov
st 24. 3. 2010
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - Piráti Chomutov
so 27. 3. 2010
Piráti Chomutov - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
ne 28. 3. 2010
Piráti Chomutov - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
st 31. 3. 2010
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - Piráti Chomutov
pá 2. 4. 2010
Piráti Chomutov - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
ne 4. 4. 2010
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - Piráti Chomutov