pá 4. 9. 2009
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - Rytíři Kladno
so 5. 9. 2009, ČEZ Arena
HC Škoda Plzeň - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
pá 11. 9. 2009
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - HC Slavia Praha
so 12. 9. 2009, T-Mobile Arena
HC Sparta Praha - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
pá 18. 9. 2009
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - HC Verva Litvínov
so 19. 9. 2009
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - Piráti Chomutov
pá 25. 9. 2009
Rytíři Kladno - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
so 26. 9. 2009
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - HC Škoda Plzeň
po 28. 9. 2009, KV Aréna
HC Energie Karlovy Vary - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
pá 2. 10. 2009, Sazka Arena
HC Slavia Praha - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
so 3. 10. 2009
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - HC Sparta Praha
pá 9. 10. 2009, Zimní stadion Ivana Hlinky
HC Verva Litvínov - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
so 10. 10. 2009
Piráti Chomutov - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
po 12. 10. 2009, Zimní stadion Karlovy Vary
HC Energie Karlovy Vary - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
so 17. 10. 2009
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - HC Energie Karlovy Vary
pá 23. 10. 2009
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - Rytíři Kladno
so 24. 10. 2009, ČEZ Arena
HC Škoda Plzeň - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
pá 30. 10. 2009
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - HC Slavia Praha
so 31. 10. 2009, Tesla Arena
HC Sparta Praha - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
pá 13. 11. 2009
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - HC Verva Litvínov
so 14. 11. 2009
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - Piráti Chomutov
út 17. 11. 2009
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - HC Energie Karlovy Vary
so 21. 11. 2009
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - HC Škoda Plzeň
pá 27. 11. 2009, Sazka Arena
HC Slavia Praha - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
so 28. 11. 2009
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - HC Sparta Praha
út 1. 12. 2009
Rytíři Kladno - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
pá 4. 12. 2009, Zimní stadion Ivana Hlinky
HC Verva Litvínov - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
so 5. 12. 2009
Piráti Chomutov - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
pá 11. 12. 2009, Zimní stadion Města Třebíče - MANN HUMMEL ARÉNA
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
so 12. 12. 2009
HC Kometa Brno - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
pá 18. 12. 2009
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - IHC Komterm Písek
so 19. 12. 2009
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - HC Rebel Havlíčkův Brod
pá 8. 1. 2010
AZ Heimstaden Havířov - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
so 9. 1. 2010
VHK ROBE Vsetín - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
pá 15. 1. 2010
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
so 16. 1. 2010
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - HC Kometa Brno
pá 22. 1. 2010
IHC Komterm Písek - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
so 23. 1. 2010
HC Rebel Havlíčkův Brod - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
pá 29. 1. 2010
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - AZ Heimstaden Havířov
so 30. 1. 2010
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - VHK ROBE Vsetín
pá 5. 2. 2010, Zimní stadion Ivana Hlinky
HC Verva Litvínov - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
so 6. 2. 2010
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - Piráti Chomutov
pá 19. 2. 2010, Tipsport arena
Bílí Tygři Liberec - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
so 20. 2. 2010
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - Královští lvi Hradec Králové
út 23. 2. 2010
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - HC Škoda Plzeň
pá 26. 2. 2010
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - HC Verva Litvínov
so 27. 2. 2010
Piráti Chomutov - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
po 1. 3. 2010, ČEZ Arena
HC Škoda Plzeň - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
pá 5. 3. 2010
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - Bílí Tygři Liberec
so 6. 3. 2010
Královští lvi Hradec Králové - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
st 10. 3. 2010
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - HC Vítkovice Steel
pá 12. 3. 2010
HC Vítkovice Steel - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.