1.liga 2003-2004

Zobrazit: pouze doma | pouze venku | vše
so 13. 9. 2003 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi
2:4
st 17. 9. 2003 HC Olomouc - HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi
1:4
so 20. 9. 2003 HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi - AZ Heimstaden Havířov
4:1
st 24. 9. 2003 Královští lvi Hradec Králové - HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi
4:2
so 27. 9. 2003 HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi - LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
st 1. 10. 2003 SK Trhači Kadaň - HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi
3:2
so 4. 10. 2003 HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi - BK Mladá Boleslav
2:0
st 8. 10. 2003 Medvědi Beroun 1933 - HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi
4:3
so 11. 10. 2003 HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi - HC Slezan Opava
st 15. 10. 2003 IHC Komterm Písek - HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi
2:3
so 18. 10. 2003 HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi - HC Kometa Brno
5:1
st 22. 10. 2003 Piráti Chomutov - HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi
0:2
so 25. 10. 2003 HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi - HC Dukla Jihlava
5:2
so 1. 11. 2003 HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
st 5. 11. 2003 HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi - HC Olomouc
1:2
so 8. 11. 2003 AZ Heimstaden Havířov - HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi
5:2
st 12. 11. 2003 HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi - Královští lvi Hradec Králové
4:1
so 15. 11. 2003 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov - HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi
2:5
st 19. 11. 2003 HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi - SK Trhači Kadaň
4:3
so 22. 11. 2003 BK Mladá Boleslav - HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi
3:1
st 26. 11. 2003 HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi - Medvědi Beroun 1933
3:0
so 29. 11. 2003 HC Slezan Opava - HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi
3:1
st 3. 12. 2003 HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi - IHC Komterm Písek
4:1
so 6. 12. 2003 HC Kometa Brno - HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi
3:4
st 10. 12. 2003 HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi - Piráti Chomutov
7:2
so 13. 12. 2003 HC Dukla Jihlava - HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi
6:3
st 17. 12. 2003 AZ Heimstaden Havířov - HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi
3:7
so 20. 12. 2003 HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
4:2
po 22. 12. 2003 BK Mladá Boleslav - HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi
0:4
st 7. 1. 2004 Královští lvi Hradec Králové - HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi
1:4
so 10. 1. 2004 Medvědi Beroun 1933 - HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi
3:3
st 14. 1. 2004 HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi - Piráti Chomutov
2:1
so 17. 1. 2004 HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi - LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
4:2
st 21. 1. 2004 HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi - AZ Heimstaden Havířov
7:1
so 24. 1. 2004 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi
6:3
st 28. 1. 2004 HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi - BK Mladá Boleslav
5:2
so 31. 1. 2004 HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi - Královští lvi Hradec Králové
1:3
st 4. 2. 2004 HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi - Medvědi Beroun 1933
1:2
so 7. 2. 2004 Piráti Chomutov - HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi
6:2
st 11. 2. 2004 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov - HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi
3:1
ne 15. 2. 2004 HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi - HC Olomouc
7:2
po 16. 2. 2004 HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi - HC Olomouc
1:2
st 18. 2. 2004 HC Olomouc - HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi
6:3
čt 19. 2. 2004 HC Olomouc - HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi
1:4
so 21. 2. 2004 HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi - HC Olomouc
3:0
út 24. 2. 2004 Medvědi Beroun 1933 - HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi
st 25. 2. 2004 Medvědi Beroun 1933 - HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi
4:0
pá 27. 2. 2004 HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi - Medvědi Beroun 1933
3:4

Hlavní partneři

Významní partneři

Mediální partneři

Partneři mládeže