so 13. 9. 2003
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
st 17. 9. 2003
HC Olomouc - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
so 20. 9. 2003
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - AZ Heimstaden Havířov
st 24. 9. 2003
Královští lvi Hradec Králové - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
so 27. 9. 2003
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
st 1. 10. 2003
SK Trhači Kadaň - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
so 4. 10. 2003
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - BK Mladá Boleslav
st 8. 10. 2003
Medvědi Beroun 1933 - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
so 11. 10. 2003
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - HC Slezan Opava
st 15. 10. 2003
IHC Komterm Písek - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
so 18. 10. 2003
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - HC Kometa Brno
st 22. 10. 2003
Piráti Chomutov - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
so 25. 10. 2003
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - HC Dukla Jihlava
so 1. 11. 2003
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
st 5. 11. 2003
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - HC Olomouc
so 8. 11. 2003
AZ Heimstaden Havířov - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
st 12. 11. 2003
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - Královští lvi Hradec Králové
so 15. 11. 2003
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
st 19. 11. 2003
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - SK Trhači Kadaň
so 22. 11. 2003
BK Mladá Boleslav - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
st 26. 11. 2003
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - Medvědi Beroun 1933
so 29. 11. 2003
HC Slezan Opava - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
st 3. 12. 2003
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - IHC Komterm Písek
so 6. 12. 2003
HC Kometa Brno - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
st 10. 12. 2003
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - Piráti Chomutov
so 13. 12. 2003
HC Dukla Jihlava - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
st 17. 12. 2003
AZ Heimstaden Havířov - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
so 20. 12. 2003
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
po 22. 12. 2003
BK Mladá Boleslav - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
st 7. 1. 2004
Královští lvi Hradec Králové - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
so 10. 1. 2004
Medvědi Beroun 1933 - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
st 14. 1. 2004
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - Piráti Chomutov
so 17. 1. 2004
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
st 21. 1. 2004
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - AZ Heimstaden Havířov
so 24. 1. 2004
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
st 28. 1. 2004
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - BK Mladá Boleslav
so 31. 1. 2004
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - Královští lvi Hradec Králové
st 4. 2. 2004
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - Medvědi Beroun 1933
so 7. 2. 2004
Piráti Chomutov - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
st 11. 2. 2004
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
ne 15. 2. 2004
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - HC Olomouc
po 16. 2. 2004
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - HC Olomouc
st 18. 2. 2004
HC Olomouc - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
čt 19. 2. 2004
HC Olomouc - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
so 21. 2. 2004
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - HC Olomouc
út 24. 2. 2004
Medvědi Beroun 1933 - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
st 25. 2. 2004
Medvědi Beroun 1933 - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
pá 27. 2. 2004
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - Medvědi Beroun 1933