Chance Liga 2019/2020

Zobrazit: pouze doma | pouze venku | vše
st 11. 9. 2019, Stadion Eden HC Slavia Praha - HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi
so 14. 9. 2019, ZS Ústí n/L HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi - HC Dukla Jihlava
2:3
po 16. 9. 2019, Budvar Aréna ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi
9:1
st 18. 9. 2019, ZS Ústí n/L HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi - HC ZUBR Přerov
1:7
so 21. 9. 2019, Rocknet Aréna Piráti Chomutov - HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi
5:2
po 23. 9. 2019, ZS Ústí n/L HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi - HC RT TORAX Poruba 2011
2:4
st 25. 9. 2019, ZS Na Lapači VHK ROBE Vsetín - HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi
3:1
so 28. 9. 2019, ZS Ústí n/L HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi - HC Frýdek-Místek
4:2
ne 29. 9. 2019, ZS Ústí n/L HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi - AZ Heimstaden Havířov
so 5. 10. 2019, ZS Ústí n/L HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi - HC Baník Sokolov
4:2
po 7. 10. 2019, ZS Prostějov LHK Jestřábi Prostějov - HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi
5:4
čt 10. 10. 2019, ZS Ústí n/L HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
1:4
so 12. 10. 2019, ZS Kadaň SK Kadaň - HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi
2:5
st 16. 10. 2019, Kalich Aréna HC Stadion Litoměřice - HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi
6:3
čt 17. 10. 2019, ZS Ústí n/L HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi - HC Benátky nad Jizerou
po 21. 10. 2019, ZS ústí n/L HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi - HC Slavia Praha
2:4
st 23. 10. 2019, ZS Jihlava HC Dukla Jihlava - HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi
2:1
so 26. 10. 2019, ZS Ústí n/L HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice
1:8
st 30. 10. 2019, ZS Přerov HC ZUBR Přerov - HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi
5:2
pá 1. 11. 2019, ZS Ústí n/L HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi - Piráti Chomutov
1:3
st 13. 11. 2019, RT Torax Aréna HC RT TORAX Poruba 2011 - HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi
6:2
so 16. 11. 2019, ZS Ústí n/L HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi - VHK ROBE Vsetín
2:3
po 18. 11. 2019, Polárka Aréna HC Frýdek-Místek - HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi
4:2
út 19. 11. 2019, Gascontrol Aréna AZ Heimstaden Havířov - HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi
3:2
so 23. 11. 2019, ZS Sokolov HC Baník Sokolov - HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi
8:2
po 25. 11. 2019, ZS Ústí n/L HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi - SK Kadaň
3:0
st 27. 11. 2019, ZS Ústí n/L HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi - LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
so 30. 11. 2019, KHNP Aréna SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi
1:2
st 4. 12. 2019, ZS Ústí n/L HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi - HC Stadion Litoměřice
4:2
so 7. 12. 2019, ZS Benátky n/J HC Benátky nad Jizerou - HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi
1:3
st 18. 12. 2019, ZS Ústí n/L HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi - HC Frýdek-Místek
6:2
čt 19. 12. 2019, ZS Ústí n/L HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
so 21. 12. 2019, ZS Benátky n/J HC Benátky nad Jizerou - HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi
čt 26. 12. 2019, ZS Kadaň SK Kadaň - HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi
9:4
so 28. 12. 2019, ZS Ústí n/L HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi - HC Baník Sokolov
5:2
po 30. 12. 2019, ZS Jihlava HC Dukla Jihlava - HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi
7:2
so 4. 1. 2020, ZS Ústí n/L HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi - LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
5:6
út 7. 1. 2020, Hala Polára HC Frýdek-Místek - HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi
7:3
st 8. 1. 2020, KHNP Aréna SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi
4:3
so 11. 1. 2020, ZS Ústí n/L HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi - HC Benátky nad Jizerou
4:5
po 13. 1. 2020, ZS Ústí n/L HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi - SK Kadaň
4:0
st 15. 1. 2020, ZS Sokolov HC Baník Sokolov - HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi
4:1
so 18. 1. 2020, ZS Ústí n/L HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi - HC Dukla Jihlava
3:6
st 22. 1. 2020, ZS Prostějov LHK Jestřábi Prostějov - HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi
6:1
čt 23. 1. 2020, Hala Polárka HC Frýdek-Místek - HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi
5:3
po 27. 1. 2020, ZS Ústí n/L HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
2:4
st 29. 1. 2020, ZS Benátky n/J HC Benátky nad Jizerou - HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi
so 1. 2. 2020, ZS Kadaň SK Kadaň - HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi
4:2
st 12. 2. 2020, ZS Ústí n/L HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi - HC Baník Sokolov
3:5
so 15. 2. 2020, ZS Jihlava HC Dukla Jihlava - HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi
5:1
po 17. 2. 2020, ZS Ústí n/L HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi - LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
4:1
st 19. 2. 2020, ZS Ústí n/L HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi - HC Frýdek-Místek
3:2
so 22. 2. 2020, KHNP Aréna SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi
6:2
st 26. 2. 2020, ZS Ústí n/L HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi - HC Benátky nad Jizerou
4:2
so 29. 2. 2020, ZS Ústí n/L HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi - SK Kadaň
6:4
po 2. 3. 2020, ZS Sokolov HC Baník Sokolov - HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi
3:1
st 4. 3. 2020, ZS Ústí n/L HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi - HC Dukla Jihlava
3:7
so 7. 3. 2020, ZS Prostějov LHK Jestřábi Prostějov - HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi
4:2

Hlavní partneři

Významní partneři

Mediální partneři

Partneři mládeže