čt 4. 9. 2003
HC Energie Karlovy Vary - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
so 6. 9. 2003
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - HC Sparta Praha
po 8. 9. 2003
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
čt 11. 9. 2003
Rytíři Kladno - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
so 13. 9. 2003
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - HC ČSOB pojišťovna Pardubice
čt 18. 9. 2003
HC Verva Litvínov - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
so 20. 9. 2003
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - Bílí Tygři Liberec
čt 25. 9. 2003
HC Slavia Praha - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
so 27. 9. 2003
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - HC Škoda Plzeň
čt 2. 10. 2003
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - HC Energie Karlovy Vary
so 4. 10. 2003
HC Sparta Praha - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
po 6. 10. 2003
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice
čt 9. 10. 2003
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - Rytíři Kladno
so 11. 10. 2003
HC ČSOB pojišťovna Pardubice - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
čt 16. 10. 2003
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - HC Verva Litvínov
so 18. 10. 2003
Bílí Tygři Liberec - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
čt 23. 10. 2003
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - HC Slavia Praha
so 25. 10. 2003
HC Škoda Plzeň - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
čt 30. 10. 2003
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - HC Slezan Opava
so 1. 11. 2003
VHK ROBE Vsetín - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
čt 13. 11. 2003
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - HC Vítkovice Steel
so 15. 11. 2003
HC Kometa Brno - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
po 17. 11. 2003
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - HC ZUBR Přerov
čt 20. 11. 2003
PSG Zlín - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
so 22. 11. 2003
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - HC Sareza Ostrava
čt 27. 11. 2003
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
so 29. 11. 2003
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - AZ Heimstaden Havířov
čt 4. 12. 2003
HC Oceláři Třinec - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
pá 5. 12. 2003
HC Slezan Opava - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
čt 11. 12. 2003
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - VHK ROBE Vsetín
so 13. 12. 2003
HC Vítkovice Steel - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
po 15. 12. 2003
HC Škoda Plzeň - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
čt 18. 12. 2003
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - HC Kometa Brno
so 20. 12. 2003
HC ZUBR Přerov - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
čt 8. 1. 2004
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - PSG Zlín
pá 9. 1. 2004
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - HC Sareza Ostrava
po 12. 1. 2004
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
čt 15. 1. 2004
AZ Heimstaden Havířov - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
so 17. 1. 2004
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - HC Oceláři Třinec
čt 22. 1. 2004
HC Energie Karlovy Vary - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
so 24. 1. 2004
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - HC Sparta Praha
po 26. 1. 2004
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
čt 29. 1. 2004
Rytíři Kladno - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
so 31. 1. 2004
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - HC ČSOB pojišťovna Pardubice
čt 12. 2. 2004
HC Verva Litvínov - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
so 14. 2. 2004
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - Bílí Tygři Liberec
po 16. 2. 2004
HC Slavia Praha - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
čt 19. 2. 2004
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - HC Škoda Plzeň
so 21. 2. 2004
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - HC Energie Karlovy Vary
po 23. 2. 2004
HC Sparta Praha - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
čt 26. 2. 2004
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice
so 28. 2. 2004
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - Rytíři Kladno
po 1. 3. 2004
HC ČSOB pojišťovna Pardubice - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
čt 4. 3. 2004
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - HC Verva Litvínov
so 6. 3. 2004
Bílí Tygři Liberec - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
po 8. 3. 2004
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - HC Slavia Praha