st 8. 9. 2004
HC Slezan Opava - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
so 11. 9. 2004
Královští lvi Hradec Králové - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
st 15. 9. 2004, Ostrava - Poruba
HC Sareza Ostrava - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
so 18. 9. 2004
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - IHC Komterm Písek
po 20. 9. 2004
BK Mladá Boleslav - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
st 22. 9. 2004
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - HC Kometa Brno
so 25. 9. 2004
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
st 29. 9. 2004, ZS Ústí nad Labem
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - AZ Heimstaden Havířov
so 2. 10. 2004
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice
po 4. 10. 2004
SK Trhači Kadaň - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
st 6. 10. 2004
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - Piráti Chomutov
so 9. 10. 2004
HC Olomouc - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
st 13. 10. 2004
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - Medvědi Beroun 1933
st 20. 10. 2004
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - HC Slezan Opava
so 23. 10. 2004
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - Královští lvi Hradec Králové
st 27. 10. 2004
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - HC Sareza Ostrava
so 30. 10. 2004
IHC Komterm Písek - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
po 1. 11. 2004
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - BK Mladá Boleslav
st 3. 11. 2004
HC Kometa Brno - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
so 6. 11. 2004
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
st 10. 11. 2004, AAA Auto Arena Havířov
AZ Heimstaden Havířov - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
so 13. 11. 2004, Budvar Aréna
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
po 15. 11. 2004
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - SK Trhači Kadaň
st 17. 11. 2004
Piráti Chomutov - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
so 20. 11. 2004
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - HC Olomouc
st 24. 11. 2004
Medvědi Beroun 1933 - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
st 1. 12. 2004
HC Slezan Opava - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
so 4. 12. 2004
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - Královští lvi Hradec Králové
st 8. 12. 2004
HC Sareza Ostrava - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
so 11. 12. 2004
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - IHC Komterm Písek
po 13. 12. 2004
BK Mladá Boleslav - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
st 15. 12. 2004
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - HC Kometa Brno
so 18. 12. 2004
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
ne 19. 12. 2004, AAA Auto Arena Havířov
AZ Heimstaden Havířov - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
st 22. 12. 2004
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice
st 5. 1. 2005
SK Trhači Kadaň - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
so 8. 1. 2005
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - Piráti Chomutov
po 10. 1. 2005
HC Olomouc - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
st 12. 1. 2005
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - Medvědi Beroun 1933
so 15. 1. 2005
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - HC Slezan Opava
po 17. 1. 2005
Královští lvi Hradec Králové - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
st 19. 1. 2005
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - HC Sareza Ostrava
so 22. 1. 2005
IHC Komterm Písek - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
st 26. 1. 2005
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - BK Mladá Boleslav
so 29. 1. 2005
HC Kometa Brno - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
po 31. 1. 2005
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
st 2. 2. 2005
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - AZ Heimstaden Havířov
so 5. 2. 2005, Budvar Aréna
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
po 7. 2. 2005
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - SK Trhači Kadaň
st 9. 2. 2005
Piráti Chomutov - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
so 12. 2. 2005
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - HC Olomouc
po 14. 2. 2005
Medvědi Beroun 1933 - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
pá 18. 2. 2005
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - HC Kometa Brno
so 19. 2. 2005
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - HC Kometa Brno
po 21. 2. 2005
HC Kometa Brno - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
ne 27. 2. 2005
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - BK Mladá Boleslav
po 28. 2. 2005
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - BK Mladá Boleslav
st 2. 3. 2005
BK Mladá Boleslav - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
čt 3. 3. 2005
BK Mladá Boleslav - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
út 8. 3. 2005, Budvar Aréna
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
st 9. 3. 2005, Budvar Aréna
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
pá 11. 3. 2005
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice